Inland Empire Region (Kevin Voss)top

Patrol Area Patrol Rep
P009 - Lookout Pass Lookout Pass Brenda Steinbach
BP009 – Hiawatha Bike Patrol Lookout Pass/Hiawatha Denny Burt
P012 - Loup Loup Loup Loup Kurt Oakley
P013 - Mission Ridge Mission Ridge Warren Clark
P017 - Mt Spokane Mt Spokane Randy Foiles
P039 - Silver Mountain Silver Mountain Steve Bryant
P041 - Cottonwood Butte Cottonwood Butte Mandy Crea
P042 - Snowhaven Snowhaven Cody Funke
P046 - 49 Degrees North 49 Degrees North Pat Estes
P051 - Ski Bluewood Ski Bluewood Gary Weatherly

 

Northwest Region (Dave May) top

Patrol Area Patrol Rep
P006 - Crystal Mountain Crystal Mountain Peter Schwartz
P008 - Summit East (Hyak) Ski Patrol Summit at Snoqualmie Tom Brown
P015 - Mt Baker Mt Baker Dave May
P020 - Hurricane Ridge Hurricane Ridge Gary Holmquist
P027 - Summit Central Ski Patrol Summit at Snoqualmie Michael James
P028 - Summit West Ski Patrol Summit at Snoqualmie Anthony Develice
P034 - White Pass White Pass Mark Wagar
P037 - Alpental Summit at Snoqualmie David Bosland
P048 - Cascade Backcountry Steve Sherotsky
P061 – Mt Rainier Nordic Mt Rainer National Park Tom Hobbs

 

Oregon Region (Anne Greenwood) top

Patrol Area Patrol Rep
P003 - Mt Bachelor Mt Bachelor Allen Engle
P014 - Mt Ashland Mt Ashland Doug Gardner
P024 - Santiam Pass Hoodoo Shelley Urben
P032 - Warner Canyon Warner Canyon Cory L. Thornton
P035 - Willamette Pass Willamette Pass Jim Hutchison
P038 - Willamette Backcountry Willamette Backcountry Cory Miner

 

Southern Idaho Region (Dave Campbell) top

Patrol Area Patrol Rep
P001 - Anthony Lakes Anthony Lakes Amy Swiger
P002 - S Idaho Reg Nordic Sandy Roberts
P004 - Bogus Basin Bogus Basin Kelley Creamer
P005 - Magic Mountain Magic Mountain Ken Wiesmore
P016 - Ferguson Ridge Ferguson Ridge Paul Arentsen
P022 - Payette Lakes Brundage Don Sanda
P029 - Soldier Mountain Soldier Mountain Terry Sharp
P030 - Spout Springs Spout Springs Tom Fellows
P059 - 705 Backcountry Ski Patrol Steven Meyer
Q086 - Soldier Mtn Pro Soldier Mtn Pro Dale Eldredge
P060 – Bogus Basin Pro Bogus Basin John Postlewaite

 

Wy'east Region (Doug Stanton) top

Patrol Area Patrol Rep
P018 - Cooper Spur Cooper Spur Jason Wilkins
P050 - Mt Hood Timberline Mt Hood Timberline Stuart Stanger
P052 - Mt Hood Ski Bowl Mt Hood Ski Bowl Paul Podett, MD
P053 - Mt Hood Meadows Mt Hood Meadows Robert Tise
P054 - Mt Hood Ski Patrol Inc Matthew Rea
P055 - Mt Hood Nordic Jeff Hepler
P056 - Mt Hood Summit Mt Hood Summit Steve Giesey